Escolas Municipais - C.E.I.E.F ​ - -  

Centro de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental

        Arlindo de Salvo, Prof.

        Rua  Narciso Jacon, 229 - Jd. Palmeiras

        Fone:  19 3444-3579/3443-8107/3404-0512

 

      Deovaldo Teixeira de Carvalho, Prof.

        Rua Luiz  Pessoto, 321 - Jd. Nova Limeira

        Fone:  19 3451-1012/3452-0483

 

      Flora de Castro Rodrigues, Profa.

        Rua Tiradentes,  1.454 - Centro

        Fone:  19 3451-1234/3451-7369/3452-0500

 

      Jamile Caram de Souza Dias, Profa.

        Rua Rogério  Augusto Castello, 285 - Jd. Sta Adélia

        Fone:  19 3445-7736/3451-6590/3404-0206

 

      Maria Paulina Rodrigues Provinciatto, Profa.

        Rua Nelson  Ferraz da Silva, 55 - Jd. Novo Horizonte

        Fone:  19 3451-2276/3452-9978

      Mario Covas, Governador

        Rua Carlos  Henrique Teixeira Martins, 570 - Jd. Belinha Ometto

        Fone:  19 3444-6998/3443-8752/3449-6507

 

      Rafael Affonso Leite

        Rua Antônio  Alves de Oliveira, (Em frente ao 250) - Jd Presidente Dutra

        Fone:  19 3495-5390

Escolas Municipais - E.M.E.I.E.F

Escola Municipal de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental

      Aldo José Kuhl, Prof. - Unidade II

        Rua Conego  Manoel Alves, 801 - Jd. Morro Azul

        Fone:  19 3444-6364/3444-6699/3452-0547

 

      Isaura Gaiza do Amaral Penteado - Rural  (vinculada à EMEIEF Aldo José Kuhl.)

        Fazenda  Citra - Rod. Limeira-Piracicaba, KM 7 - Geada

        Fone:  19 3442-6281/3452-0625

 

      Aracy Nogueira Guimarães

        Av.  Dr. Antonio de Luna, 1.465 - Jd. Lagoa Nova

        Fone:  19 3451-2702/3441-6134/3442-0633

 

      Ary Gomes de Castro, Tenente Aviador

        Rua Jacob  Degasbari, 71 - Bairro Tatu

        Fone:  19 3451-0002/3442-9268

 

      Angelo Biasotto (vinculada à EMEIEF Tenente  Ary)

        Via  Anhanguera, KM 131 - Bairro do Jaguari

        Fone:  19 3451-0002/3442-9268/3449-7004

 

      Bairro dos Lopes (vinculada à EMEIEF  Tenente Ary)

        Av.  Antonio Sonego, s/n - Bairro dos Lopes

        Fone:  19 3451-0002/3442-9268/3449-7004

 

      Benedicta de Toledo, Profa.

        Rua Joaquim  Carlos Wiss, s/n - Pq Hipolito II

        Fone:  19 3451-9711/3495-7203/3442-0227

 

      Cassiana Maria Soares Lenci, Profa.

        Rua Victor  Balloni, 85 - Victor D'Andrea

        Fone:  19 3442-8678/3451-9765/3443-0345

 

      Clara Monzoni Lang, Profª

        Rua Antônio  Bagnoli, s/n - Anavec II

        Fone:  19 3441-5706/3443-1782

 

      Creso Assumpção Coimbra, Prof.

        Rua Henrique  Jacobs, 275 - Jd. Campos Eliseos

        Fone:  19 3441-0837/3442-0782

 

      Egle Maria Ciarrochi. Profa.

        Rua Acelino  Costa Tank, 231 - Jd. Ouro Verde

        Fone:  19 3443-1943/3443-0101

 

      Evangelina Mauro, Profa.

        Rua Octávio  Ribeiro, s/n - Antonio Simonetti

        Fone:  19 3453-9668

 

      Ismael Pereira Lago, Pastor

        Av.  Luiz Vaz de Camões, 330 - Jd. Caieira

        Fone:  19 3442-3185/ 3495-3770

 

      Miguel Queija Gomes, Prof. ( vinculado  Pastor Ismael)

        Rua José  Conegundes, 357 - Jd. Vanessa

        Fone:  19 3441-2479

 

      José Carvalho Ferreira, Dr.

        Rua Maria  Aparecida Moraes Soares, s/n - Jd. Ipiranga

        Fone:  19 3441-0366/3441-0390/3404-0564

 

      José Justino Castilho, Prof

        Rua Yolanda  Stocco Pagotto, 45 - Jd. Santa Eulália

        Fone:  19 3445-1414/3443-3127/3404-0179

 

      José Levy Sobrinho, Major

        Rua  Presidente Roosevelt, 530 - Centro

        Fone:  19 3441-6623/3495-2955/3442-0627

 

      José Paulino Araújo Vargas, Prof.

        Rua Dr.  Ademar Pereira de Barros, s/n - Pq. Hipólito

        Fone:  19 3441-6457/3451-8375/3452-0915

 

      José Roberto Braz, Prof.

        Rua Paulo  Georgetti, 265 - Jd. Ibirapuera

        Fone:  19 3452-9566/3404-0123

 

      Laércio Corte, Deputado

        Rua Pedro  Elias, 1203 - Jd. Vista Alegre

        Fone:  19 3442-2044/3444-6376/3442-0816

 

      Limeira

        Rua Dr.  José Botellho Veloso, 300 - Vila Jacon

        Fone:  19 3451-5361/3443-0283

 

      Marcia Aparecida Della Coletta Sillmann,  Profa.

        Rua Waldemar  Panaro, 750 - Abilio Pedro

        Fone:  19 3445-4121/3443-0031

 

      Maria Aparecida Degaspare, Profa.

        Rua Dorival  Faveri, 105 - Jd. Do Lago

        Fone:  19 3442-7624/3442-3642/3404-0483

 

      Maria Aparecida Machado Julianelli - D.  Marizinha

        Av.  Vitório Bortolan, 1350 - Pq. N. Sra. das Dores

        Fone:  19 3442-9064/3495-6383/3443-0065

 

      Maria Aparecida de Luca Moore, Profa.

        Rua Jorge  Antônio, s/n - Jd. Aeroporto

        Fone:  19 3451-2625/3444-0887/3404-0008

 

      Maria Aparecida de Luca Moore II, Profa.

        Rua Manoel  Correa Dias, 43 - Jd. Aeroporto

        Fone:  19 3445-6755

 

      Maria Madalena Vasconcellos da Silva,  Profa.

        Rua Yolanda  Baraldi da Silva, 80 - Santina Parolli Picinini

        Fone:  19 3443-2319/3443-5238/3443-0017

 

      Maria Thereza Silveira de Barros Camargo

        Av.  Laranjeiras, 1149 - Jd. Planalto

        Fone:  19 3441-3972/3452-0707

 

      Mario de Souza Queiroz Filho

        Rua Pedro  Elias, 271 - Jd. São Luiz

        Fone:  19 3441-0154/3442-0623

 

      Martim Lutero

        Via  Martim Lutero, KM 3 - Bairro dos Pires do Meio de Cima

        Fone:  19 3444-0088/3445-5138/3404-0477

 

      Alfredo Christiano Stahlberg (vinculada à  EMEIEF Martim Lutero)

        Via  Martim Lutero, KM 13 - Sítio Santa Rosa - Bairro dos Frades

        Fone:  19 3449-0204

 

      Maurício Sebastião Ferreira, Padre

        Rua João  Pompeu Filho, 571 - Jd do Lago

        Fone:  19 3444-0120/3444-6399

 

      Mauro Sérgio Vieira, Vereador

        Rua Cel.  Joaquim Antônio, 81 - Boa Vista

        Fone:  19 3442-8537/3442-0706/3442-0720

 

      Nestor Martins Lino, Prof.

        Av.  São Sebastião, 1.101 - Vila Camargo

        Fone:  19 3442-8080/3442-6804/3442-0407

 

      Noedir Tadeu Santini, Prof.

        Rua Julio  Orsi, s/n - Pq. N. Sra. das Dores II

        Fone:  19 3442-6358/3445-1007/

 

      Prada

        Rua Dr.  Alberto Ferreira, 320 - Centro

        Fone:  19 3451-6558/3441-2519/3452-0593

 

      Waldemar Lucato, Dr.

        Rua Sr.  José Alberto Campanini, 675 - Jd. da Graminha

        Fone:  19 3443-2318/3404-0198

Escolas Municipais – CI

Centros Infantis

      Aldelena Baraldi Fonseca Santos

        Av.  Dr. Antonio de Luna, 1451 - Jd. Lagoa Nova

        Fone:  19 3441-6057/ 3441-2794

 

      Ary Levy Pereira, Prefeito

        Rua Ademar  Marcolino, s/n - Jd. Glória

        Fone:  19 3441-6732

 

      Carolina Guilhermina Schnoor Bohianza

        Rua Vitório  Bortolan, 1.350 - Pq. N. Sra. das Dores IV

        Fone:  19 3442-9548/3497-1776

 

      Caroline Pardo Campos Freire

        Rua José  Joaquim Duarte do Páteo, 200 - Jd. do Lago

        Fone:  19 3441-6487/3442-9632/3443-0371

 

      Célia Regina Sciarra

        Rua Guilherme  Bizetti, 130 - Jd. Campo Belo

        Fone:  19 3453-3099/3442-2329

 

      Claudinor José Cardoso Jr.

        Rua Carlos  Guilherme Schinoor, 297 - Chácara Antonieta

        Fone:  19 3444-7668

 

      Claudinor José Cardoso Jr., Extensão  (vinculada à CI Claudinor José Cardoso Jr.)

        Rua Angelo  Piccin, 569 - JD. Caiera

 

      Dinah Bertolini de Moraes

        Rua Dr.  Pedro Grotta, s/n - Jd. Santa Eulália

        Fone:  19 3444-5900/3441-9866/3443-0024

 

      Fábio Franco de Oliveira

        Rua João  Binotti, 95 - Jd. Vista Alegre

        Fone:  19 3441-8973/3404-0617

 

      Irene Gomes Bortolan

        Rua Antonio  Malaman, s/n - Jd. Olga Veroni

        Fone:  19 3441-2346/3444-4269/3404-0003

 

      Irmã Maria José de Jesus Silva

        Rua Vitor  Balloni, 241 - Vitor D'Andrea

        Fone:  19 3441-6830/3444-5971/3404-0135

 

      Jd. do Lago

        Rua João  Pompeu Filho, 571 - Jd do Lago

        Fone:  19 3444-0120

 

      João Ari Cason

        Rua Dom  José Melhado de Campos, 267 - Jd. São João

        Fone:  19 3441-2632/3444-2460/3443-0104

 

      José Eduardo Voight Sampaio

        Rua Santa  Lucia, 235 - Vila Queiroz

        Fone:  19 3441-7387

 

      José Reinaldo Ribeiro Brugnaro

        Rua Fleming,  220 - Jd. Brasil

        Fone:  19 3441-5193/3442-0798

 

      Lia Maura Mattos Silveira

        Av.  Assis Brasil, 812 - Jd. Orestes Veroni

        Fone:  19 3441-9175/3443-1600/3404-0009

 

      Lia Maura Mattos Silveira - Unidade II  (vinculada ao CI Lia Maura)

        Rua Lauro  Moreira, 235 - Jd. João Batista Levy

        Fone:  19 3441-7305

 

      Lucilia Ramos da Silva Forster

        Rua Benedito  Kuhl, 132 - Cidade Jardim

        Fone:  19 3441-9487/3404-0066

 

      Lucinda Tank Kuhl

        Rua Gerolano  Ometto, 130 - Pq. N. Sra das Dores II

        Fone:  19 3441-0498/3441-9302/3443-0300

 

      Márcia Helena Baldove Bettoni, Profa.

        Rua José  Roberto Sanches, s/n - Antonio Simonetti

        Fone:  19 3453-1611

 

      Mariana Seleghin Pereira

        Rua Carlos  Cunha, 296 - Jd. Bandeirantes

        Fone:  19 3445-5642

 

      Murilo Lemos Mendes da Silva

        Rua Maestro  Henrique Marques, 225 - Jd. Piratininga

        Fone:  19 3441-2360/3441-4380/3442-0691

 

      Neusa Francisco Correa da Silva

        Rua Olivia  Sacco Laquinta, 230 - Vila Labak

        Fone:  19 3441-9867/3452-0893

 

      Rubens Pinheiro Alves

        Rua Rui  Corte Brilho, 200 - Jd. Esmeralda

        Fone:  19 3444-6965

 

      Orlanda Grisi Rocco

        Av.  Dr. Fabrício Vampré, 2045 - Jd. São Paulo

        Fone:  19 3441-8627/3404-0559

 

      Stella Regina Furlan

        Rua Tancredo  de Luna, 384 - Jd. N. Sra. do Amparo

        Fone:  19 3441-8163/3441-9640

 

      Vilma Terezinha Marrafon Coppi

        Av.  Arlinda Abreu Ribeiro, s/n - Pq. Hipólito

        Fone:  19 3441-5726/3443-0393

 

      Vilma Terezinha Marrafon Coppi - Unidade II  (vinculada ao CI Vilma T.M.C.)

        Av.  Brigadeiro Eduardo Gomes de Azevedo, 173 - Pq Hipólito II

        Fone:  19 3442-7814

Escolas Municipais – E.M.E.I .

Escola Municipal e Educação Infantil

      Bruno Rizzo Marostegan

        Pça.  Vital Brasil, 389 - Vila Queiroz

        Fone:  19 3442-3725

 

      Cebolinha (vinculada ao CI Neusa Francisco  C. S.)

        Rua Ambrosino  Henrique, s/n - Vila Labak

        Fone:  19 3452-9833

 

      Célio Sampaio Silva, Prof.

        Av.  Sargento Pessoto, 665 - Vila Camargo

        Fone:  19 3442-8670/3404-0668

 

      Tia Nastácia (vinculada à EMEI Célio  S.)

        Rua Flamínio  Roland, s/n - Vila Independência

        Fone:  19 3442-7608

 

      Hilda Maria Cassarotti Hafliger, Profa.

        Rua Fabricio  de Goes, 105 - Jd. Morro Azul

        Fone:  19 3442-8237/3404-0005

 

      Laranjinha (vinculada à EMEIEF Prada)

        Rua Capitão  Flamínio Ferreira, 31 - Centro

        Fone:  19 3443-2623

 

      Maria Ondina Zenebom, Profa. (vinculada ao  CI Mariana S.P.)

        Rua Otaviano  José Rodrigues, 545 - Vila Cláudia

        Fone:  19 3443-1976/3441-5236

 

      Minerva Jorge Gabriel Santi, Ver.  (vinculada à EMEI Hilda Maria C. H.)

        Rua Alfredo  João Sthalberg, s/n - Vila Castelar

        Fone:  19 3452-9890

 

      Maria Wilma Buck Bertaia, Profa.

        Rua Barão  de Campinas, 998 - Centro

        Fone:  19 3442-9317/3445-2022/3443-0004

 

      Mercedes Stuchi Duarte de Mattos, Profa.

        Rua Prof.  Fariz Elias, 140 - Jd. Olga Veroni

        Fone:  19 3453-4983

 

      Turma da Mônica (vinculada à EMEI Mercedes  S.D.M.)

        Rua Alberto  Pelegrini, 37 - Jd. Vista Alegre

        Fone:  19 3452-9633

 

      Theresa Veronesi D'Andrea

        Rua Manoel  Rato, s/n - Jd. Gustavo Piccinini

        Fone:  19 3451-2800

 

      Zé Carioca (vinculada à EMEIEF Martim  Lutero)

        Centro  Rural do Bairro do Pinhal

        Fone:  19 3445-5138/3444-0088


Escolas Municipais – EMES Supletivo

        EJA Escola Municipal de Ensino Supletivo

        Rua  João Kühl Filho, s/n - Pq. da Cidade

        Fone:  19 3495-1920/3453-4852


Escolas Infantis – EEIs - Escolas de Educação Infantil

       Educação Infantil Portinari – Educação Infantil

        Rua Francisco Roth, 100 - Jd.  Paulista

        Fone:  19 3444-5504

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Chico Bento

        Rua Santos Dumont, 317 - Cidade  Jardim

        Fone: 19 3702-6534

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Gasparzinho

        Rua Bartolomeu Bueno - Vila  Castelar

        Fone: 19 3442-6162

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Integração

        Av. Saudades, 1344 - Centro

        Fone: 19 3441-4047

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Integração

        Rua Benedito Kuhl, 132 - Vila  Kuhl

        Fone: 19 3441-4047

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Meu Cantinho

        Largo José Bonifácio, 45 - Centro

        Fone: 19 3441-4914

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Passo a Passo

        Rua São Benedito, 60 - Centro

        Fone: 19 3442-5044

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Pequeno Gigante

        Rua Vinte e Cinco de Março, 484 -  Boa Vista

        Fone: 19 3442-1340

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Pequeno Príncipe

        Av. Araras, 233 - Vila da Glória

        Fone: 19 3442-2827

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Pequeno Urso

        Rua Teresa Corçi Fontana, 89 -  Jardim Nova Itália

        Fone: 19 3443-8895

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Risca Rabisca

        Rua Sebastião Toledo, 779 – Jd.  Brasil

        Fone: 19 3451-1349

 

      Escola de Educação Infantil Rapunzel

        RUA Luís Pântano, 249 - Pq. Novo  Mundo

        Fone: 19 3441-0482

 

      Escola Educação Infantil Criança Sorriso

        Rua DRua Antônio Frederico  Ozanan, 388 - Vila Santa Josefa

        Fone: 19 3444-2117

 

      Escola  Infantil Brink Bem

        Rua Piauí, 809 - Vila Cláudia

        Fone: 19 3701-1925

 

      Pinguinho de  Gente Escola de Educação Infantil

        Rua Treze de Maio, 139 - Centro

        Fone: 19 3451-7236


Bolsa Creche

        EEI  Estação do Saber

        EEI  Passo a Passo

        EEI  Meu Cantinho

        EEI  Tia Kell

        EEI  Pequeno Gigante

        EEI  Amar

        EEI  Pequeno Principe I, II, III

        EEI  Cáritas

        EEI  Criança Sorriso

        EEI  Fera Neném

        EEI  Chico Bento I e II

        EEI  Rapunzel

        EEI  Semeando

        EEI  Letras Mágicas

        EEI  Minas do Saber

        EEI  Alpha

        EEI  Pequeno Urso